Username: Password:
Forgot password?

Martial Arts Tournament System

 Main  | Registration  | Divisions  | Results  | Contact  | Help 

Competitor List for: Bai Rui Regional: 03 Mar, 2019

Competitors

Legend: S = Sparring, P = Patterns, ST = Special Techniques, PB = Power Breaking, RRS = Round Robin Sparring
Legend: TSp = Team Sparring, TP = Team Patterns, TST = Team Special Techniques, TPB = Team Power Breaking, TSE = Team Special Events

ID First Name Last Name Represents Rank S RRS PAFS PB P TP
7490 Shaun Adams Toowong 4th Gup S P
7540 Fawwaz Ali Laidley 4th Gup S P TP
7539 Razeen Ali Laidley 5th Gup S P TP
7546 Jazmin Allwright Norris Road 1st Gup S P
7545 Zoe Allwright Norris Road 1st Dan S RRS P
7443 Allexandra Almond Toowong 2nd Dan S RRS P
7553 Beverly Anderson Eagle Junction 4th Gup S P
7552 Alexander Atkins Manly 2nd Gup S P
7541 Lachlan Babe Laidley 10th Gup S
7483 Kyden Bethell Laidley 7th Gup S P TP
7441 Charlotte Bourke Nanango 6th Gup S P
7442 Mackenzie Bourke Nanango 8th Gup S P
7556 Gabriel Branescu The Gap 8th Gup S PB P
7555 Luca Branescu The Gap 8th Gup S P
7466 Lauren Broom Ipswich 2nd Gup S PB P TP
7467 Keith Broom Ipswich 4th Dan S RRS PB P
7481 Daryl Brown Laidley 5th Gup PB P TP
7482 Cody Brown Laidley 2nd Gup S P TP
7519 Justin Brown Jimboomba 3rd Dan S PB P
7426 Melissa Brown Jimboomba 3rd Dan S RRS PAFS PB P TP
7520 Wayne Bunkell Jimboomba 2nd Gup S PB P
7495 Holly Bunkell Jimboomba 2nd Gup S PB P
7497 Chelsi Bunkell Jimboomba 2nd Gup S PB P
7501 Aleisha Butler North Lakes 3rd Gup S P TP
7563 Julian Cao Paddington 2nd Dan S PB P
7504 Britney Cooper North Lakes 6th Gup S PB P
7528 Ryley Cork Norris Road 7th Gup S P
7454 Jordan Cowan Lowood 4th Gup S PB
7527 Daniel Cross Norris Road 3rd Gup P
7498 Flynn Davis Laidley 4th Gup S PB P TP
7458 Summer Dawson Lowood 10th Gup S P
7456 Ashton Dawson Lowood 10th Gup S P
7457 Hunter Dawson Lowood 10th Gup S P
7560 Morgan Erwin-Smith Paddington 2nd Dan S PB P
7513 Gia Ferraro Baekjul Taekwon-do 9th Gup S P
7512 Jake Ferraro Baekjul Taekwon-do 8th Gup S P
7475 Darren Finch Laidley 2nd Dan S RRS P
7531 Damian Freeleagus Rochedale 5th Gup S PB P
7532 Emmett Freeleagus Rochedale 7th Gup S P
7425 Austin Grooby Baekjul Taekwon-do 1st Dan S PB
7530 Georgia Hall Rochedale 1st Dan S RRS PAFS PB P TP
7502 Ryan Harris North Lakes 8th Gup S P
7485 Jacob Hayes Laidley 8th Gup S P TP
7503 Rob Hearn North Lakes 2nd Gup S PB P
7429 Robert Hennegan Jimboomba 7th Gup S P
7427 Helen Hennegan Jimboomba 2nd Gup S PB P TP
7432 Sarah Hennegan Jimboomba 10th Gup S P
7431 Christopher Hennegan Jimboomba 10th Gup S P
7428 William Hennegan Jimboomba 7th Gup S P
7419 Alexander Hill Baekjul Taekwon-do 4th Gup S P
7559 Max Holdcroft Paddington 9th Gup S P
7435 Kyden Hutton Jimboomba 10th Gup S P
7515 Jasser Issa Baekjul Taekwon-do 7th Gup S P
7423 Kaleb Jackson Baekjul Taekwon-do 9th Gup S PB
7564 Oscar Johnston Norris Road 1st Gup S P
7526 Bronte Johnston Norris Road 2nd Dan S RRS PAFS P
7477 Mackenzie Jones Rosewood 4th Gup S P TP
7480 Mia Kanofski Rosewood 8th Gup P TP
7484 Bodie Kevill Laidley 7th Gup S P TP
7544 Gyuyeon Kim Baekjul Taekwon-do 8th Gup S P
7514 Daniel Kouzmenkov Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup S
7479 Lillian Krzciuk Rosewood 8th Gup S P TP
7451 Jack Lait Lowood 9th Gup S P TP
7452 Charlie Lait Lowood 9th Gup S P
7548 Donna Laukis Manly 1st Dan S PB P
7494 Deborah Lewis Carina 2nd Gup P TP
7525 Nathan Lilly Norris Road 3rd Gup S P
7562 Andrew MacFarlane Paddington 5th Gup S PB P
7561 Rhys MacFarlane Paddington 1st Dan S PB P
7446 Mark Marshall Nanango 4th Gup S PB P
7444 Logan Marshall Nanango 5th Gup S P
7445 Jack Marshall Nanango 2nd Gup S P
7567 Ashley Martin Norris Road 6th Gup S PB P
7568 Blake Martin Norris Road 1st Gup S P
7460 David Martin Ipswich 10th Gup S P TP
7461 Innes Martin Rosewood 8th Gup S P TP
7462 Fiona Martin Ipswich 10th Gup S P TP
7569 Ella Martin Norris Road 1st Gup S PB P
7455 Jessica McNaught Lowood 6th Gup S P TP
7509 Xavier McWaters Baekjul Taekwon-do 7th Gup S P
7510 Flynn McWaters Baekjul Taekwon-do 7th Gup S
7554 Kyle Middleton North Lakes 1st Gup S PB P
7439 Lloyd Miller Nanango 3rd Dan S RRS PB P
7470 Ryan Mort Pine Rivers 2nd Dan S PB P
7506 Jack Murray Rosewood 2nd Dan S PB P
7505 Joe Murray Rosewood 6th Gup S P TP
7534 Shivesh Narain Rochedale 3rd Gup PB P
7436 Lachlan Neale Labrador 3rd Gup S P
7438 Lauren Neale Labrador 5th Gup S P
7437 Mark Neale Labrador 4th Dan PB
7473 Roman Newcomb Pine Rivers 10th Gup S P
7472 Sahara Newcomb Pine Rivers 10th Gup S P
7471 Erina Newcomb Pine Rivers 10th Gup S PB P
7516 Hudson Newey Albany Creek 2nd Gup S
7517 Rebecca Newey Albany Creek 1st Dan S RRS PB P
7521 Andrew Newey Albany Creek 3rd Dan PB
7409 Tony Nguyen Holland Park 2nd Dan S PAFS PB P TP
7414 Calvin Nguyen Holland Park 2nd Dan S P TP
7459 Ryan Nugent Ipswich 1st Dan S P
7453 Mairead O'Dea Lowood 8th Gup S P TP
7421 Hunter O'Hara Baekjul Taekwon-do 3rd Gup S
7573 Jack Parker Norris Road 6th Gup S P
7469 Ruby Patten Ipswich 6th Gup S P TP
7468 Olive Patten Ipswich 2nd Dan PAFS P TP
7496 Lachlan Paulsen Carina 1st Dan S PB P
7488 Rhys Perkins Ipswich 2nd Gup S PB P
7489 Liam Perkins Ipswich 3rd Gup S P
7407 Aashitha Puthiyandi Jithesh Graceville 6th Gup S P
7417 Dex Quenon Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup S
7418 Zahni Quenon Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup S P
7408 Christopher Raco Graceville 2nd Gup S PB P
7492 Anna Rettke Toowong 3rd Gup S PB P TP
7447 Kehra Richardson Nanango 7th Gup S P
7448 Liam Richardson Nanango 2nd Gup S PB P
7474 Callum Richardson-McHugh Graceville 1st Gup S PB P
7478 Jordanna Robinson Rosewood 4th Gup S P TP
7415 Omar Saro Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup S
7549 Tim Saul Manly 1st Dan PB P
7550 Samuel Saul Manly 3rd Gup S PB P
7508 Sophie Scheltinga Ipswich 10th Gup S P TP
7570 Olivia Selby Baekjul Taekwon-do 7th Gup S P
7535 Mathew Sheward Rochedale 3rd Gup S PB P
7536 Astra Sheward Rochedale 5th Gup S P
7524 Kiara Simms Norris Road 2nd Gup S PAFS P
7571 Caleb Skipper Manly 2nd Gup S P
7538 Doug Smith Laidley 7th Gup PB P
7533 Lachlan Smythe Rochedale 1st Gup S PB P
7558 Christopher Spencer Paddington 4th Dan S PB P
7487 Steve Sutton Laidley 6th Gup S PB P
7486 Wendy Sutton Laidley 6th Gup S P
7433 Angela Sutton Jimboomba 8th Gup S P
7434 Tamara Sutton Jimboomba 8th Gup S P
7547 Max Tallentire Manly 1st Dan S PB P
7465 Sherylie Thompson Ipswich 10th Gup P TP
7464 Harry Thompson Ipswich 9th Gup S PB
7463 Toran Thompson Ipswich 1st Gup S PB P TP
7422 Brayden Tiesler Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup S
7537 Ved Trivedi Rochedale 7th Gup S P
7476 Lisa Ward Laidley 7th Gup S PB P TP
7449 James Webb Nanango 9th Gup S PB P
7450 Kathryn Webb Nanango 8th Gup S P
7523 Matthew Weier Norris Road 2nd Dan S P
7522 Benjamin Weier Norris Road 1st Dan S P
7566 Atakan Yondem Toowong 10th Gup S P
7565 Mete Yondem Toowong 9th Gup S P

Teams

Legend: TSp = Team Sparring, TP = Team Patterns, TST = Team Special Techniques, TPB = Team Power Breaking, TSE = Team Special Events

ID Team Name Captain Name Represents PAFS TP
7529 Team Norris Bronte Johnston Norris Road PAFS
7518 Team BRB Lauren Broom Bai Rui Combined TP
7542 Laidley Blue Honey Monkeys Flynn Davis Laidley TP
7499 Ipswich TaeKwon DoDo's Ruby Patten Ipswich TP
7500 Kool4Kats Toran Thompson Ipswich TP
7572 KKM Rosewood Lillian Krzciuk Ipswich TP
7557 Don't touch the curtain Jessica McNaught Lowood TP
7543 Laidley Golden Gooses Lisa Ward Laidley TP
7412 Shinson: Hall/Patten Olive Patten Bai Rui Combined PAFS
7411 Shinson: Team NB Melissa Brown Bai Rui Combined PAFS
7410 Shinson Warriors Tony Nguyen Bai Rui Combined TP
7507 Bermuda Triangle Jordanna Robinson Rosewood TP

TIP! Click on column header to sort table
TIP! Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!